First Name Last Name Internal Mail Code Department Location
GEOFFREY GIBSON 142 CG-Mat Op-CS-Glenmore
STEPHANE FONTAINE 240 CH-East Maintenance
ANDREW MASON 8023 CP-Building Repair
DARREN BULL 8023 CP-Site Supervisor North
STANLEY HUGHES M70 FS-Waste-Recycle Repair Facility
JUSTIN THOMAS 136 PK – UF West
ALANA FELKER 77 PK-N and W Park Service-Zone 1
SHELLEY REID 77 PK-Nursery and Planting
AMANDA TRAYA 74 PK-Parks North and Est Seasonal
GERRY BATSCH 133 PK-Parks Ops North-Amenities
JAMES DEWART 74 PK-Parks Ops North-Cemeteries M
JOSEPH BABEY 75 PK-Seasonal
RAYMOND MACDONALD 75 PK-Seasonal
LAURA PETRELLA 152 PR-Canadian Wilds
JENNIFER LONG 152 PR-Destination Africa
VALERIE EDWARDS 152 PR-Destination Africa
TODD AVERILL 670 PS-Fleet Westwinds
DAN ROSENTRETER 690 PS-Vehicle Acquis and Set-up
OLIVER PEPLOWSKI 384 RC-Foothills Pool
ALONNI PEDNEAULT 355 RC-Max Bell Centre
BILL HANYCZ 136B RC-McCall Lake GC Grounds
AARON ALLARD 357 RC-Optimist-Blunden A-A Park
BRUCE OTTWAY 159 RC-SLC Aquatic Services
GORDON BOLEYCHUK 159 RC-SLC Aquatic Services
ELIZABETH TWEEDALE 390 RC-SWC Pool – Fitness Centre
MIRIAM G SHERWOOD 391 RC-Thornhill Pool – Fitness Ct
ALBERTO D TIRRI 4010 RD-Administration and Finance
ARTHUR BATOROWSKI 4010 RD-Administration and Finance
BATTISTA VERARDI 4010 RD-Administration and Finance
BRAD YONER 4010 RD-Administration and Finance
CHRISTOPHER PENALOZA 4010 RD-Administration and Finance
DAFYDD URQUHART 4010 RD-Administration and Finance
DAN BOUCHARD 4010 RD-Administration and Finance
DANIEL VAN TASSELL 4010 RD-Administration and Finance
DON MONROE 4010 RD-Administration and Finance
DUSTIN WITHERS 4010 RD-Administration and Finance
HUSSEIN RAFIH 4010 RD-Administration and Finance
JACOB GILES 4010 RD-Administration and Finance
JAMAL HAYMOUR 4010 RD-Administration and Finance
JEREMY LACHAPELLE 4010 RD-Administration and Finance
JODY SALLANS 4010 RD-Administration and Finance
JOHN HARTUNG 4010 RD-Administration and Finance
KELLY GARDIPPIE 4010 RD-Administration and Finance
MATTHEW MCLEAN 4010 RD-Administration and Finance
PAUL VARGIS 4010 RD-Administration and Finance
RICHARD MCCARTHY 4010 RD-Administration and Finance
JOHN ULANICKI 4010 RD-District 1
COLIN SAMPSON 125 RD-Field Staff
HARRISON FOX 125 RD-Traffic Field Staff
KEVIN GALLEY 4007 RD-Vehicle-Equipment
ROBERT MCGINN 37 WB-Calgro
SCOTT CUSH 64 WB-Collection Districts
JOE SMITH 329 WB-Lift Stations
JOHN MACMILLAN 329 WB-North District
ANTHONY TINGLE 37 WB-Treatment Plant Support Service
ROBERT BONNEVILLE 37 WB-Treatment Plant Support Service
CHAD ENNIS 64 WB-UCS Central C1
DOUGLAS WELLIS 34 WB-UCS Central C1
GREG MARTIN 34 WB-UCS Central C1
CHE ANOTHONY BLAZENKO 34 WB-UCS North N3
MARK LANGLOIS 27 WR-Collection Support
CHRISTOPHER ST. CROIX 27 WR-Commercial Collection
RUSSELL DASH 27 WR-East-Calgary-Landfill
ZACHARY LAWRENCE 27 WR-East-Calgary-Landfill
CHRISTOPHER DAKIN 64 WR-Programs
MIKE BARRELL 27 WR-Residential Collect District 1
AARON YOUNG 27 WR-Residential Collect District 2
DAVID KNUDSEN 27 WR-Residential Collect District 2
JAMES TROTTIER 27 WR-Residential Collect District 2
JASON LANDRY 28 WR-Residential Collect District 2
RANDY LAPIERRE 28 WR-Residential Collect District 2
DONALD SABADKA 27 WR-Residential Collect District 3
JOHN ANDRE 27 WR-Residential Collect District 3
MARK SMITH 27 WR-Residential Collect District 3
DARCY PERRAULT 27 WR-Shepard-Landfill
KAROL RYBAK 27 WR-Shepard-Landfill
KENT LEWIS 27 WR-Shepard-Landfill
MICHAEL MOORE 27 WR-Shepard-Landfill
NINA SINCLAIR 27 WR-Shepard-Landfill
SARAH MACDOUGALL 27 WR-Shepard-Landfill
DEAN COTTAM 27 WR-Spyhill-Landfill
KYLE MOSBY 27 WR-Spyhill-Landfill
First Name Last Name Sub-Local Location
ERIC PROCTOR CANMORE
GENE THOMSON COCHRANE
HOWARD FINAN HERITAGE PARK
MARK MACLACHLAN HERITAGE PARK
ROBIN FRIESEN IRRICANA
BEVERLY SCHLOSSER NANTON
ROBERT DAVIDSON VULCAN
Last Updated January 2017